Copa do Brasil - Tabelas e resultados

Veja a tabela, resultados e os próximos jogos do Copa do Brasil de 2024.

Primeira Fase
21/02 - 19:15 - Marizão
SOU2 x 0 CRU
28/02 - 19:30 - Paulo Coelho
PET3 x 2 FCC
21/02 - 19:30 - Jonas Duarte
ANP1 x 0 TOM
20/02 - 20:00 - José Olímpio da Rocha
NVE1 x 2 BOT
22/02 - 20:00 - Regional Willie Davids
CIA0 x 3 COR
28/02 - 15:30 - Rua Bariri
OAC0 x 1 SBE
28/02 - 21:30 - Florestão
HUM1 x 1 SAC
28/02 - 19:30 - Castelão (MA)
MAC1 x 2 FAC
04/03 - 16:00 - Lindolfo Monteiro
FPI0 x 3 FOR
21/02 - 16:30 - Carlos Zamith
MAN1 x 2 RET
20/02 - 16:30 - Aluizio Ferreira de Oliveira
PVE1 x 0 REM
21/02 - 16:00 - Albertão
RIV1 x 1 YPI
22/02 - 17:30 - José Olímpio da Rocha
RNC1 x 4 CUI
21/02 - 19:30 - Elcyr Resende
ARJ0 x 0 AAP
21/02 - 19:30 - Amigão
TRE1 x 1 ABC
28/02 - 20:30 - A definir
GAS0 x 1 BRU
28/02 - 19:15 - Regional Willie Davids
MAR2 x 0 AMG
21/02 - 20:30 - Zerão
IND0 x 1 AMZ
28/02 - 21:30 - Jacques da Luz
OPE0 x 0 OPE
28/02 - 20:30 - Castor Cifuentes
VMG1 x 0 APA
21/02 - 20:00 - Nhozinho Santos
MOT0 x 4 BAH
28/02 - 20:30 - Ulrico Mursa
AAP0 x 1 CAX
28/02 - 21:30 - Zerão
TRE0 x 4 SPT
28/02 - 19:30 - José Gomes da Costa
MUR2 x 1 ADC
27/02 - 21:30 - Hercílio Luz
MDI1 x 3 VAS
28/02 - 20:30 - Arena Barueri
AGS2 x 1 JAC
21/02 - 20:30 - 19 de Outubro
SLU2 x 1 ITU
21/02 - 20:30 - Laerte Paes Coelho
COS1 x 2 ARN
21/02 - 21:30 - Luthero Lopes
URO1 x 3 ACG
21/02 - 15:30 - Defelê
RBR2 x 1 SRR
21/02 - 21:30 - Florestão
RBR0 x 0 CRB
27/02 - 19:15 - Joaquim Portugal
ATH1 x 0 VRE
22/02 - 20:00 - Zinho Oliveira
AGM3 x 2 CTB
21/02 - 20:30 - Nilton Santos (TO)
CAP2 x 1 TOC
28/02 - 21:30 - Arena Pantanal
CEO0 x 0 CRI
21/02 - 19:30 - Paulo Barreto de Menezes
ITA0 x 1 BRS
28/02 - 20:00 - Coaracy Fonseca
ASA0 x 2 INT
28/02 - 19:30 - Mário Pessoa
ITA0 x 8 NIG
27/02 - 20:00 - Morenão-CE
IGU0 x 0 JUV
29/02 - 21:30 - Biancão
JPR0 x 0 PAY
Segunda Fase
07/03 - 20:30 - Marizão
SOU1 x 0 PET
14/03 - 21:30 - Santa Cruz
BOT2 x 1 ANP
14/03 - 20:00 - Primeiro de Maio
SBE0 x 2 COR
13/03 - 21:30 - Castelão (MA)
SAC0 x 0 FAC
Pen  (5 x 3)
14/03 - 21:30 - Castelão (CE)
FOR0 x 0 RET
Pen  (3 x 2)
13/03 - 19:00 - Colosso da Lagoa
YPI2 x 0 PVE
12/03 - 20:00 - Luso Brasileiro
AAP0 x 0 CUI
Pen  (3 x 4)
12/03 - 21:30 - Frasqueirão
ABC1 x 1 BRU
Pen  (4 x 5)
14/03 - 21:30 - Regional Willie Davids
MAR0 x 1 AMZ
07/03 - 19:00 - Castor Cifuentes
VMG0 x 2 OPE
12/03 - 21:30 - Centenário de Caxias
CAX2 x 2 BAH
Pen  (5 x 6)
13/03 - 19:00 - Arena Pernambuco
SPT1 x 1 MUR
Pen  (5 x 4)
07/03 - 20:00 - São Januário
VAS3 x 3 AGS
Pen  (4 x 1)
13/03 - 21:30 - Arena das Dunas
ARN3 x 0 SLU
06/03 - 20:00 - Bezerrão
RBR1 x 3 ACG
12/03 - 19:00 - Rei Pelé
CRB2 x 0 ATH
14/03 - 20:30 - Zinho Oliveira
AGM3 x 0 CAP
14/03 - 19:00 - Boca do Jacaré
BRS1 x 1 CRI
Pen  (1 x 3)
13/03 - 20:00 - Mané Garrincha
NIG0 x 2 INT
13/03 - 21:30 - Alfredo Jaconi
JUV3 x 1 PAY
Terceira Fase
- A definir
SAC x FLU
- A definir
FLU x SAC
- A definir
FLA x AMZ
- A definir
AMZ x FLA
- A definir
SOU x BRG
- A definir
BRG x SOU
- A definir
GOI x CUI
- A definir
CUI x GOI
- A definir
CRB x CEA
- A definir
CEA x CRB
- A definir
INT x JUV
- A definir
JUV x INT
- A definir
FOR x VAS
- A definir
VAS x FOR
- A definir
BOT x VIT
- A definir
VIT x BOT
- A definir
SPT x CAM
- A definir
CAM x SPT
- A definir
ACG x BRU
- A definir
BRU x ACG
- A definir
COR x ARN
- A definir
ARN x COR
- A definir
SPA x AGM
- A definir
AGM x SPA
- A definir
BOT x PAL
- A definir
PAL x BOT
- A definir
CRI x BAH
- A definir
BAH x CRI
- A definir
CAP x YPI
- A definir
YPI x CAP
- A definir
GRE x OPE
- A definir
OPE x GRE